LineIcon FacebookIcon PhoneIcon
หมายเลขอ้างอิง: C001396
ขาย ฿ 3,400,000
ขาย
฿ 3,400,000
โปรเจค:  The Riviera Ocean Drive

ภาพรวม

   1 ห้องนอน
   2 ห้องน้ำ
   34 ตร.ม.
   เฟอร์นิเจอร์ครบ
   สระส่วนกลาง
   ไทย

สอบถามข้อมูลเพิ่มเติม

Sam Phonlawatt

คำบรรยาย

The Riviera Ocean Drive.Special Promotion: 20% Discount
Only 9 exclusive units available.Special offer for Pattaya Pro clients

🍁 Starting price from only 3.4 million THB 🍁

👉 Ready to move in, fully furnished with electrical appliances
👉 Sea view units: Jomtien Sea View / Pattaya Sea View / Direct sea view with private jacuzzi
👉 1-bedroom units, high floor, sea view
👉 Luxury 5-star facilities
👉 Face scan security system for building access
👉 Unique and elegant architectural design

🍀 Developed by the most awarded real estate developer in Pattaya
🍀 Located at the highest point of Jomtien, on the main road, close to Jomtien center with easy access to Pattaya
🍀 Direct sea view units, fully furnished to a high standard
🍀 Only 5 minutes to Jomtien Beach via multiple main roads
🍀 Hotel-style parking with a 12-meter high structure
🍀 Infinity swimming pools on floors 21 and 22, with separate fitness areas
🍀 Kids’ facilities and entertainment zones
🍀 Rooftop bar
🍀 Resort-style sky garden on the 43rd floor
🏠 Unit 2707
🌊 Sea View (Jomtien side) | 📐 35.39 sq.m.
💰 Price: 4,848,430 THB
🔥 Discount: 969,686 THB
✅ Net price: 3,878,744 THB

🏠 Unit 2814
🌆🌊 City & Sea View (Pattaya side) | 📐 34.45 sq.m.
💰 Price: 4,271,800 THB
🔥 Discount: 854,360 THB
✅ Net price: 3,417,440 THB

🏠 Unit 2907
🌊 Sea View (Jomtien side) | 📐 35.39 sq.m.
💰 Price: 4,919,210 THB
🔥 Discount: 983,842 THB
✅ Net price: 3,935,368 THB

🏠 Unit 2914
🌆🌊 City & Sea View (Pattaya side) | 📐 34.45 sq.m.
💰 Price: 4,340,700 THB
🔥 Discount: 868,140 THB
✅ Net price: 3,472,560 THB

🏠 Unit 3312
🌊✨ Direct Sea View + Private Jacuzzi | 📐 43.48 sq.m.
💰 Price: 6,956,800 THB
🔥 Discount: 1,391,360 THB
✅ Net price: 5,565,440 THB

🏠 Unit 3314
🌆🌊 City & Sea View (Pattaya side) | 📐 34.45 sq.m.
💰 Price: 4,616,300 THB
🔥 Discount: 923,260 THB
✅ Net price: 3,693,040 THB

🏠 Unit 3405
🌊 Sea View (Jomtien side) | 📐 31.01 sq.m.
💰 Price: 4,465,440 THB
🔥 Discount: 893,088 THB
✅ Net price: 3,572,352 THB

🏠 Unit 3515
🌆🌊 City & Sea View + Private Jacuzzi | 📐 48.65 sq.m.
💰 Price: 6,713,700 THB
🔥 Discount: 1,342,740 THB
✅ Net price: 5,370,960 THB

🏠 Unit 3805
🌊✨ Sea View + Private Jacuzzi | 📐 48.15 sq.m.
💰 Price: 7,126,200 THB
🔥 Discount: 1,425,240 THB
✅ Net price: 5,700,960 THB
🍀For More information please contact🍀
Call / WhatsApp +66 92 8882547 :Sam

  มินิมาร์ท
  รปภ.24ชม.

 

รายการอื่นๆ

C000956
Picture of Aeras Jomtien for sale 1 bed 1 bath 35 sqm Seaview at ONLY  3.69 million
Aeras Jomtien for sale 1 bed 1 bath 35 sqm Seaview at ONLY 3.69 million
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
35 ตร.ม.

ขาย
฿ 3,690,000
C001140
Picture of Brand new room with Hi-end furniture in Riviera Jomtien
Brand new room with Hi-end furniture in Riviera Jomtien
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
35 ตร.ม.

ขาย
฿ 4,390,000
C001169
Picture of Condo near Jomtien Beach Special lot!!
Condo near Jomtien Beach Special lot!!
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
35 ตร.ม.

ขาย
฿ 2,390,000
C001346
Picture of For Sale: 1-Bedroom Condo at Lumpini Park Beach Jomtien 🌊
For Sale: 1-Bedroom Condo at Lumpini Park Beach Jomtien 🌊
1 ห้องนอน
1 ห้องน้ำ
29 ตร.ม.

ขาย
฿ 2,000,000